BlueOptics© SFP2122BUXMK Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Simplex, G.652.D single-mode E9/125µm

BlueOptics fiber optic patch cords have a flame resistant LSZH sheath (halogen free, low smoke emission in case of fire). BlueOptics SFP2122BUXMK G.652.D OS2 singlemode fiber optic patch cords are designed for the transmission of signals between 1270nm to 1610nm and are suitable for the connection of LC/PC or SC/PC patch panel ports linked to one another or in combination with optical transceivers for example.

https://www.cbo-it.de/shop/Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cords

Views: 6

Comment

You need to be a member of The Brooklynne Networks to add comments!

Join The Brooklynne Networks

Brooklynne.net- Financial Services for Businesses and Professionals

© 2019   Created by Brooklynne Networks.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

tag.