CBO Connecting Technology
  • Male
  • Mulheim
  • Germany
Share
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Videos (2)

Gifts Received

Gift

CBO Connecting Technology has not received any gifts yet

Give a Gift

 

CBO Connecting Technology's Page

Latest Activity

CBO Connecting Technology posted a video

BlueLAN© BL464601NXM30 MiniSAS HD Cable SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 AWG 30

BlueLAN© BL464601NXM30 MiniSAS HD Cable with SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 (36-pin, external MiniSAS HD HD Connector) connection for linking external SAS-Hardware (li...
Dec 3
CBO Connecting Technology posted a video

BlueOptics© SFP2122BUXMK Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Simplex, G.652.D single-mode E9/125µm

BlueOptics© SFP2122BUXMK fiber optic patch cord with LC/PC to SC/PC simplex connector and singlemode fiber in fiber category G.652.D OS2 (fiber type E9/125) ...
Nov 20
CBO Connecting Technology is now a member of The Brooklynne Networks
Oct 22

Profile Information

CBO Connecting Technology's Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Brooklynne Networks to add comments!

Join The Brooklynne Networks

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

Brooklynne.net- Financial Services for Businesses and Professionals

© 2019   Created by Brooklynne Networks.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service

tag.